Close

Zawonia – Rzędziszowice – Zawonia

km1234
Zawonia06.539.2312.3315.43
Tarnowiec26.569.2612.3615.46
Cielętniki36.589.2812.3815.48
Miłonowice57.019.3112.4115.51
Kopiec67.039.3312.4315.53
Rzędziszowice87.059.3512.4515.55
Prawocice97.079.3712.4715.57
Ludgierzowice117.109.4012.5016.00
Niedary137.129.4212.5216.02
Zawonia167.179.4712.5716.07

 

Kursuje w dni robocze.

NIE KURSUJE W ŚWIĘTA.

print